Szabadidősport > Kispályás Labdarúgás >

II.osztály

Tabella 2018 (végeredmény):

                                          M GY D V RG KG GK P
  1. Euronics-Pulzus     20 14 1 5 80 44 36 43
  2. Atomnyerőmű FC   20 13 2 5 77 47 30 41
  3. Hőerőmű                20 11 2 7 59 39  20 35
  4. Poppe+Potthoff      20 11 2 7 62 62    0 35
  5. Joker                      20   8 5 7 78 60   18 29
  6. Bolero-A.E.KFT     20   5 4 11 42 87 -45 19
  7. Mythos                   20   4 5 11 47 62 -15 17
  8. AVÉP SC               20   3 1 16 57 101 -44 10
Góllövőlista 2018 (végeredmény):
36 gól Horváth Dávid (Atomnyerőmű FC)  1.hely
26 gól Bogdán József (Joker)                     2.hely
22 gól Balogh Bence (Euronics-Pulzus)     3.hely
21 gól Horváth Máté (AVÉP SC)
17 gól Gerics Gergely (Poppe+Potthoff)
17 gól Ifj.Gyökeres László (Euronics-Pulzus)
16 gól Obermajer Tamás (Poppe+Potthoff)
14 gól Keller Roland (Euronics-Pulzus)
13 gól Unger Tamás (Mythos)
12 gól Varga Zoltán (Joker)
10 gól Bogdán Krisztián (Atomnyerőmű FC)
10 gól Kottán Zoltán (Joker)
10 gól Schell Ferenc (Hőerőmű)

Eredmények 2018 (végeredmény):

1.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 26.(csütörtök)
JOKER – POPPE&POTTHOFF 1:3
MYTHOS - EURONICS PULZUS 1:4
AVÉP SC - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 11:3
HŐERŐMŰ – ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 1:2
2.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 03.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 0:6
EURONICS PULZUS – JOKER 4:1
POPPE&POTTHOFF – AVÉP SC 3:1
HŐERŐMŰ – MYTHOS 2:2
3.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 10.(csütörtök)
AVÉP SC – JOKER 2:9
MYTHOS - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 7:2
EURONICS PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ 3:1
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC – POPPE&P. 1:3
4.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 17.(csütörtök)
POPPE&POTTHOFF – MYTHOS 2:0
AVÉP SC – EURONICS PULZUS 2:7
JOKER – ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 3:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – HŐERŐMŰ 1:12
5.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 24.(csütörtök)
MYTHOS – JOKER 5:9
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC - AVÉP SC 11:0
EURONICS PULZUS – BOLERO-A.E.KFT 4:1
HŐERŐMŰ – POPPE&POTTHOFF 1:4
6.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 31.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – POPPE&POTTHOFF 0:5
AVÉP SC – MYTHOS 1:2
JOKER – HŐERŐMŰ 3:3
EURONICS P. – ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 4:2
7.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 07.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – JOKER 1:3
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC – MYTHOS 2:1
POPPE&POTTHOFF - EURONICS P. 4:4
HŐERŐMŰ – AVÉP SC 4:3
8.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 14.(csütörtök)
POPPE&POTTHOFF - JOKER 1:8
EURONICS PULZUS - MYTHOS 6:2
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC 2:2
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC - HŐERŐMŰ 5:2
9.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 21.(csütörtök)
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 3:2
JOKER - EURONICS PULZUS 0:3
MYTHOS - HŐERŐMŰ 1:3
AVÉP SC - POPPE&POTTHOFF 3:8
10.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 28.(csütörtök)
JOKER – AVÉP SC 8:3
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - MYTHOS 1:1
HŐERŐMŰ - EURONICS PULZUS 2:3
POPPE&POTTHOFF – ATOMNYERŐMŰ 2:4
11.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 05.(csütörtök)
MYTHOS - POPPE&POTTHOFF 3:6
EURONICS PULZUS – AVÉP SC 5:3
HŐERŐMŰ - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 4:1
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC - JOKER 2:2
12.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 23.(csütörtök)
AVÉP SC - ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 3:8
JOKER - MYTHOS 2:2
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - EURONICS PULZUS 3:0
POPPE&POTTHOFF - HŐERŐMŰ 1:4
13.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 30.(csütörtök)
MYTHOS - AVÉP SC 5:2
POPPE&POTTHOFF - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 2:0
ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC - EURONICS PUL. 1:0
HŐERŐMŰ - JOKER 3:1
14.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 06.(csütörtök)
JOKER - BOLERO-A.E.KFT 11:4
EURONICS PUL. - POPPE&POTTHOFF 10:2
MYTHOS - ATOMNYERŐMŰ FC 3:9
AVÉP SC - HŐERŐMŰ 0:2
RÁJÁTSZÁS
1.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 13.(csütörtök)
ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC – HŐERŐMŰ 0:2
EURONICS-PULZUS – POPPE+POTTHOFF 3:5
JOKER – AVÉP SC 2:7
MYTHOS – BOLERO A.E.KFT 1:2
2.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 20.(csütörtök)
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC 1:5
HŐERŐMŰ – EURONCS-PULZUS 2:0
BOLERO A.E.KFT – JOKER 3:3
AVÉP SC - MYTHOS 3:2
3.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 27.(csütörtök)
ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC – EURONICS-PULZUS 4:6
POPPE+POTTHOFF - HŐERŐMŰ 1:2
JOKER – MYTHOS 1:0
BOLERO A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC 2:1
4.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 04.(csütörtök)
POPPE+POTTHOFF – EURONICS-PULZUS 5:3
HŐERŐMŰ – ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC 2:3
BOLERO A.E.KFT – MYTHOS 3:3
AVÉP SC - JOKER 4:7
5.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 11.(csütörtök)
EURONICS-PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ 4:1
ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC – POPPE+POTTHOFF 3:3
MYTHOS – AVÉP SC 5:1
JOKER – BOLERO A.E.KFT 3:5
6.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 18.(csütörtök)
HŐERŐMŰ – POPPE+POTTHOFF 6:1
EURONICS-PULZUS – ATOMNYERŐMŰ SC 7:2
AVÉP SC – BOLERO A.E. KFT 5:6
MYTHOS – JOKER 1:1
 

Tabella végeredmény 2017:

  2.osztály M GY D V RG KG GK P
1. ASE Tandem 22 20 1 1 185 68 117 61
2. SVI Hungary 22 20 0 2 136 55 81 60
3. Brazil Gépsor 22 11 1 10 118 87 31 34
4. Euronics-Pulzus 22 10 0 12 88 91 -3 30
5. Hőerőmű 22 9 1 12 96 99 -3 28
6. Poppe+Potthoff 22 12 3 7 126 89 37 39
7. Bolero-A.E.KFT 22 9 2 11 104 126 -22 29
8. ASE Kovács Autóház 22 8 0 14 78 99 -21 18*
9. AVÉP SC 22 3 1 18 65 174 -109 10
10. UV SC 22 3 1 18 55 163 -108 10

* -6p kétszeri ki nem állásért

Góllövőlista végeredmény 2017:

1. 75 gól Papp Péter (ASE Tandem)
2. 45 gól Sáringer Dávid (Brazil Gépsor)
3. 42 gól Németh Richárd (SVI Hungary)
    35 gól Nagy Gábor (Poppe+Potthoff)
    27 gól Bakos Tibor (Hőerőmű)
    27 gól Kiskovács Balázs (Bolero A.E.KFT)
    23 gól Makkay Márton (SVI Hungary)
    23 gól Obermajer Tamás (Poppe+Potthoff)
    22 gól Ifj.Gyökeres László (Euronics-Pulzus)
    20 gól Horváth Dávid (Brazil Gépsor)
    20 gól Kádár Balázs (ASE Tandem)
    20 gól Németh Sándor (ASE Tandem)

Eredmények 2017:

1.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 13.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – UV SC                          13:2
HŐERŐMŰ - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                   0:0
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.  5:8
EURONICS PULZUS - TANDEM                   3:6
SVI HUNGARY - AVÉP SC                           14:4
2.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 15.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - BRAZIL GÉPSOR           9:5
TANDEM - SVI HUNGARY                              4:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - HŐERŐMŰ            4:3
AVÉP SC – UV SC                                          7:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – EURONICS PULZUS  4:3
3.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 27.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.          5:1
EURONICS PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                2:5
UV SC - SVI HUNGARY                                  2:8
AVÉP SC – BOLERO-A.E.KFT                        3:3
TANDEM - POPPE-POTTHOFF                      8:8
4.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 04.(csütörtök)
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC     7:3
EURONICS PULZUS - BRAZIL GÉPSOR       3:8
SVI HUNGARY - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                8:0
UV SC - TANDEM                                            2:9
HŐERŐMŰ - POPPE-POTTHOFF                  6:9
5.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 11.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – UV SC                            2:8
TANDEM – HŐERŐMŰ                                   4:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BRAZIL GÉPSOR       3:6
SVI HUNGARY – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.            6:1
AVÉP SC – EURONICS PULZUS                  2:6
6.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 18.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                8:3
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - HŐERŐMŰ                     4:6
EURONICS PULZUS - SVI HUNGARY          3:4
AVÉP SC – POPPE-POTTHOFF                    2:7
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – TANDEM                       4:10
7.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 25.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.        5:9
POPPE-POTTHOFF - SVI HUNGARY           2:3
HŐERŐMŰ – AVÉP SC                                  9:3
UV SC - EURONICS PULZUS                        1:5
TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        8:6
8.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 01.(csütörtök)
POPPE-POTTHOFF – UV SC                         8:1
EURONICS PULZUS - BOLERO-A.E.KFT      7:0
SVI HUNGARY - HŐERŐMŰ                           7:1
AVÉP SC – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                         2:9
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ - TANDEM      2:6
9.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 08.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - SVI HUNGARY                4:5
TANDEM – AVÉP SC                                      16:4
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – EURONICS PULZUS     0:5
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - POPPE-POTTHOFF        3:4
UV SC - HŐERŐMŰ                                         2:6
10.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 22.(csütörtök)
UV SC - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                               3:6
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - HŐERŐMŰ                       5:3
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - POPPE+POTTHOFF       0:4
TANDEM - EURONICS PULZUS                       7:3
AVÉP SC - SVI HUNGARY                                2:5
11.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 29.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             6:3
SVI HUNGARY - TANDEM                                3:2
HŐERŐMŰ - AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H.               6:3
UV SC - AVÉP SC                                              0:7
EURONICS PULZUS - POPPE-POTTHOFF      7:3
12.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 6.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BRAZIL GÉPSOR            6:5
HŐERŐMŰ - EURONICS PULZUS                    6:0
SVI HUNGARY – UV SC                                     8:2
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                           9:5
POPPE-POTTHOFF - TANDEM                         3:12
13.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 13.(csütörtök)
AVÉP SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ         1:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - EURONICS PULZUS           1:3
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - SVI HUNGARY                    1:18
TANDEM – UV SC                                                17:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - HŐERŐMŰ                        6:7
14.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 17. (hétfő)
UV SC - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                                 2:10
HŐERŐMŰ - TANDEM                                        2:10
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - POPPE-POTTHOFF            3:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - SVI HUNGARY          2:3
EURONICS PULZUS - AVÉP SC                        6:1
15.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 24.(csütörtök)
UV SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ              0:8
HŐERŐMŰ - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                          3:6
SVI HUNGARY - EURONICS PULZUS               5:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – AVÉP SC                         6:1
TANDEM - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                             9:4
16.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 31.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - BOLERO-A.E.KFT              2:9
SVI HUNGARY - POPPE-POTTHOFF                 3:1
AVÉP SC – HŐERŐMŰ                                        2:18
EURONICS PULZUS – UV SC                              8:6
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - TANDEM                               2:4
17.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 07.(csütörtök)
UV SC - POPPE-POTTHOFF                               4:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - EURONICS PULZUS           5:3
HŐERŐMŰ - SVI HUNGARY                                2:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – AVÉP SC                              11:3
TANDEM - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ            5:3
18.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 14.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                      5:3
AVÉP SC - TANDEM                                             0:11
EURONICS PULZUS - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.           6:2
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             11:2
HŐERŐMŰ – UV SC                                              4:2
1.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 21.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – EURONICS-PULZUS                8:2
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – HŐERŐMŰ                            2:1
SZABADNAPOS: ASE TANDEM
POPPE+POTTHOFF – UV SC                             10:0
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                             11:2
SZABADNAPOS: ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ
2.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 28.(csütörtök)
HŐERŐMŰ – SVI HUNGARY                                1:5
ASE TANDEM – EURONICS-PULZUS                  10:3
SZABADNAPOS: BRAZIL GÉPSOR
AVÉP SC – POPPE+POTTHOFF                          3:11
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                        0:3
SZABADNAPOS: BOLERO-A.E.KFT
3.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 05.(csütörtök)
ASE TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        5:3
EURONICS-PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                       3:2
SZABADNAPOS: SVI HUNGARY
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BOLERO-A.E.KFT                3:6
AVÉP SC - UV SC                                                   5:6
SZABADNAPOS: POPPE+POTTHOFF
4.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 12.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – SVI HUNGARY                       5:6
HŐERŐMŰ – ASE TANDEM                                   4:15
SZABADNAPOS: EURONICS PULZUS
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – POPPE+POTTHOFF              3:7
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC                     0:3
SZABADNAPOS: UV SC
5.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 19.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – ASE TANDEM                             4:7
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – EURONICS-PULZUS              5:3
SZABADNAPOS: HŐERŐMŰ
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.             7:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - UV SC                                     10:1
SZABADNAPOS: AVÉP SC