Szabadidősport > Kispályás Labdarúgás >

II. Osztály

    M GY D V RG KG GK P
1.  SVI Hungary 18 17 0 1 113 40 73 51
2.  ASE Tandem 18 16 1 1 148 54 94 49
3.  Brazil Gépsor 18 9 1 8 103 72 31 28
4.  Hőerőmű 18 9 1 8 88 74 14 28
5.  Euronics-Pulzus 18 9 0 9 77 66 11 27
6.  Poppe+Potthoff 18 8 3 7 91 79 12 27
7.  ASE-Kovács Autóház 18 8 0 10 71 80 -9 24
8.  Bolero-A.E.KFT 18 6 2 10 74 113 -39 20
9.  AVÉP SC 18 2 1 15 52 146 -94 7
10.  UV SC 18 1 1 16 45 138 -93 4

Góllövőlista:

58 gól Papp Péter (ASE Tandem)
40 gól Sáringer Dávid (Brazil Gépsor)
36 gól Németh Richárd (SVI Hungary)
26 gól Nagy Gábor (Poppe+Potthoff)
23 gól Bakos Tibor (Hőerőmű)
21 gól Makkay Márton (SVI Hungary)
20 gól Ifj.Gyökeres László (Euronics-Pulzus)
19 gól Németh Sándor (ASE Tandem)
19 gól Obermajer Tamás (Poppe+Potthoff)
18 gól Kiskovács Balázs (Bolero A.E.KFT)
17 gól Homlok Csaba (ASE-Kovács Autóház)
 
Eredmények:
 
1.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 13.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – UV SC                          13:2
HŐERŐMŰ - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                    0:0
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.   5:8
EURONICS PULZUS - TANDEM                   3:6
SVI HUNGARY - AVÉP SC                           14:4
 
2.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 15.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - BRAZIL GÉPSOR           9:5
TANDEM - SVI HUNGARY                              4:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - HŐERŐMŰ             4:3
AVÉP SC – UV SC                                           7:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – EURONICS PULZUS   4:3
 
3.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 27.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.          5:1
EURONICS PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                2:5
UV SC - SVI HUNGARY                                  2:8
AVÉP SC – BOLERO-A.E.KFT                        3:3
TANDEM - POPPE-POTTHOFF                      8:8
 
4.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 04.(csütörtök)
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC    7:3
EURONICS PULZUS - BRAZIL GÉPSOR      3:8
SVI HUNGARY - BOLERO-A.E.KFT              8:0
UV SC - TANDEM                                           2:9
HŐERŐMŰ - POPPE-POTTHOFF                 6:9
 
5.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 11.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – UV SC                           2:8
TANDEM – HŐERŐMŰ                                  4:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BRAZIL GÉPSOR       3:6
SVI HUNGARY – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.             6:1
AVÉP SC – EURONICS PULZUS                  2:6
 
6.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 18.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                 8:3
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - HŐERŐMŰ                      4:6
EURONICS PULZUS - SVI HUNGARY           3:4
AVÉP SC – POPPE-POTTHOFF                     2:7
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – TANDEM                        4:10
 
7.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 25.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.        5:9
POPPE-POTTHOFF - SVI HUNGARY           2:3
HŐERŐMŰ – AVÉP SC                                  9:3
UV SC - EURONICS PULZUS                        1:5
TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        8:6
 
8.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 01.(csütörtök)
POPPE-POTTHOFF – UV SC                        8:1
EURONICS PULZUS - BOLERO-A.E.KFT     7:0
SVI HUNGARY - HŐERŐMŰ                          7:1
AVÉP SC – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        2:9
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ - TANDEM      2:6
 
9.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 08.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - SVI HUNGARY                4:5
TANDEM – AVÉP SC                                     16:4
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – EURONICS PULZUS    0:5
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - POPPE-POTTHOFF        3:4
UV SC - HŐERŐMŰ                                         2:6
 
10.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 22.(csütörtök)
UV SC - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                             3:6
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - HŐERŐMŰ                     5:3
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - POPPE+POTTHOFF     0:4
TANDEM - EURONICS PULZUS                    7:3
AVÉP SC - SVI HUNGARY                              2:5
 
11.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 29.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             6:3
SVI HUNGARY - TANDEM                                3:2
HŐERŐMŰ - AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H.               6:3
UV SC - AVÉP SC                                              0:7
EURONICS PULZUS - POPPE-POTTHOFF     7:3
 
12.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 6.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BRAZIL GÉPSOR            6:5
HŐERŐMŰ - EURONICS PULZUS                    6:0
SVI HUNGARY – UV SC                                    8:2
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                           9:5
POPPE-POTTHOFF - TANDEM                         3:12
 
13.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 13.(csütörtök)
AVÉP SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ        1:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - EURONICS PULZUS          1:3
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - SVI HUNGARY                  1:18
TANDEM – UV SC                                              17:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - HŐERŐMŰ                     6:7
 
14.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 17. (hétfő)
UV SC - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                               2:10
HŐERŐMŰ - TANDEM                                      2:10
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - POPPE-POTTHOFF          3:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - SVI HUNGARY        2:3
EURONICS PULZUS - AVÉP SC                      6:1
 
15.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 24.(csütörtök)
UV SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ            0:8
HŐERŐMŰ - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        3:6
SVI HUNGARY - EURONICS PULZUS             5:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – AVÉP SC                       6:1
TANDEM - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                            9:4
 
16.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 31.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - BOLERO-A.E.KFT           2:9
SVI HUNGARY - POPPE-POTTHOFF              3:1
AVÉP SC – HŐERŐMŰ                                    2:18
EURONICS PULZUS – UV SC                          8:6
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - TANDEM                            2:4
 
17.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 07.(csütörtök)
UV SC - POPPE-POTTHOFF                             4:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - EURONICS PULZUS         5:3
HŐERŐMŰ - SVI HUNGARY                              2:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – AVÉP SC                           11:3
TANDEM - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ          5:3
 
18.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 14.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                      5:3
AVÉP SC - TANDEM                                             0:11
EURONICS PULZUS - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.          6:2
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             11:2
HŐERŐMŰ – UV SC                                               4:2
 
1.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 21.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – EURONICS-PULZUS             1.műfű 18.00
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – HŐERŐMŰ                        1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: ASE TANDEM
POPPE+POTTHOFF – UV SC                           2.műfű 18.00
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                           2.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ
 
2.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 28.(csütörtök)
HŐERŐMŰ – SVI HUNGARY                           1.műfű 18.00
ASE TANDEM – EURONICS-PULZUS             1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: BRAZIL GÉPSOR
AVÉP SC – POPPE+POTTHOFF                      2.műfű 18.10
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                   2.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: BOLERO-A.E.KFT
 
3.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 05.(csütörtök)
ASE TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                   1.műfű 18.00
EURONICS-PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                  1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: SVI HUNGARY
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BOLERO-A.E.KFT           2.műfű 18.00
AVÉP SC – UV SC                                              2.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: POPPE+POTTHOFF
 
4.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 12.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – SVI HUNGARY                   1.műfű 18.00
HŐERŐMŰ – ASE TANDEM                              1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: EURONICS PULZUS
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – POPPE+POTTHOFF         2.műfű 18.00
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC                2.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: UV SC
 
5.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 19.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – ASE TANDEM                         1.műfű 18.00
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – EURONICS-PULZUS          1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: HŐERŐMŰ
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.         2.műfű 18.00
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – UV SC                                 2.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: AVÉP SC