Szabadidősport > Kispályás Labdarúgás >

Óév Kupa

Csoporteredmények:
  • Bringatúra - Mazsi-Drazsi            0:2
  • Joker I. - Platán I.                        3:4
  • Platán II. - Pulzus                        0:5
  • PTE - Pápa Young Boys             8:3
  • Mazsi-Drazsi - Girls Power          6:1
  • Platán I. - 4S                               5:0
  • Muslincák - Pulzus                      0:4
  • Joker II. - Pápa Young Boys       3:1
  • Pápa Young Boys - Milfhunters  0:1
  • Idén-Se - Girls Power                 5:0
  • Tégla FC - 4S                             3:0
  • Muslincák - Platán II.                  3:1
  • Joker II. - Milfhunters                  2:1
  • Bringatúra - Girls Power             4:4
  • Joker I. - 4S                                5:5
  • Sörminátorok - Platán II.            11:2
  • Muslincák - Sörminátorok          1:3
  • PTE - Joker II.                            2:1
  • Bringatúra - Idén-Se                  2:6
  • Joker I. - Tégla FC                    1:2
  • Sörminátorok - Pulzus               2:1
  • PTE - Milfhunters                      5:2
  • Mazsi-Drazsi - Idén-Se             1:1
  • Platán I. - Tégla FC                  1:4
Csoportvégeredmények:

 

A csoport
  1. Idén-Se                    7p (13:3)
  2. Mazsi-Drazsi            7p (9:2)
  3. Bringatúra                1p (6:12)
  4. Girls Power              1p (5:15)
B coport
  1. PTE                         9p (15:6)
  2. Joker II.                   6p (6:4)
  3. Milfhunters              3p (4:9)
  4. Pápa Young Boys   0p (4:12)
C csoport
  1. Sörminá-torok         9p (16:4)
  2. Pulzus                     6p (10:2)
  3. Muslincák               3p (4:8)
  4. Platán II.                 0p (3:19)
D csoport
  1. Tégla FC                9p (9:2)
  2. Platán I.                 6p (10:7)
  3. Joker I.                  1p (9:11)
  4. 4S                         1p (5:13)
Negyeddöntők:
  • Idén-Se - Pulzus                     4:3 (2:2)
  • PTE - Platán I.                        5:3
  • Mazsi-Drazsi - Sörminá-torok 1:6
  • Joker II. - Tégla FC                 1:2 (1:1)
Elődöntők:
  • Idén-Se - PTE                          1:2 (1:1)
  • Sörminá-torok - Tégla FC        1:2 (1:1)
Kisdöntő:
  • Idén-Se - Sörminá-torok           3:8
Döntő:
  • PTE - Tégla FC                        1:3
Gratulálunk a Tégla FC csapatának az Óév kupa megnyeréséhez!