Szabadidősport > Kispályás Labdarúgás >

II.osztály

Tabella végeredmény 2017:

  2.osztály M GY D V RG KG GK P
1. ASE Tandem 22 20 1 1 185 68 117 61
2. SVI Hungary 22 20 0 2 136 55 81 60
3. Brazil Gépsor 22 11 1 10 118 87 31 34
4. Euronics-Pulzus 22 10 0 12 88 91 -3 30
5. Hőerőmű 22 9 1 12 96 99 -3 28
6. Poppe+Potthoff 22 12 3 7 126 89 37 39
7. Bolero-A.E.KFT 22 9 2 11 104 126 -22 29
8. ASE Kovács Autóház 22 8 0 14 78 99 -21 18*
9. AVÉP SC 22 3 1 18 65 174 -109 10
10. UV SC 22 3 1 18 55 163 -108 10

* -6p kétszeri ki nem állásért

Góllövőlista végeredmény 2017:

1. 75 gól Papp Péter (ASE Tandem)
2. 45 gól Sáringer Dávid (Brazil Gépsor)
3. 42 gól Németh Richárd (SVI Hungary)
    35 gól Nagy Gábor (Poppe+Potthoff)
    27 gól Bakos Tibor (Hőerőmű)
    27 gól Kiskovács Balázs (Bolero A.E.KFT)
    23 gól Makkay Márton (SVI Hungary)
    23 gól Obermajer Tamás (Poppe+Potthoff)
    22 gól Ifj.Gyökeres László (Euronics-Pulzus)
    20 gól Horváth Dávid (Brazil Gépsor)
    20 gól Kádár Balázs (ASE Tandem)
    20 gól Németh Sándor (ASE Tandem)

Eredmények 2017:

1.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 13.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – UV SC                          13:2
HŐERŐMŰ - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                   0:0
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.  5:8
EURONICS PULZUS - TANDEM                   3:6
SVI HUNGARY - AVÉP SC                           14:4
2.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 15.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - BRAZIL GÉPSOR           9:5
TANDEM - SVI HUNGARY                              4:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - HŐERŐMŰ            4:3
AVÉP SC – UV SC                                          7:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – EURONICS PULZUS  4:3
3.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 27.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.          5:1
EURONICS PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                2:5
UV SC - SVI HUNGARY                                  2:8
AVÉP SC – BOLERO-A.E.KFT                        3:3
TANDEM - POPPE-POTTHOFF                      8:8
4.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 04.(csütörtök)
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC     7:3
EURONICS PULZUS - BRAZIL GÉPSOR       3:8
SVI HUNGARY - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                8:0
UV SC - TANDEM                                            2:9
HŐERŐMŰ - POPPE-POTTHOFF                  6:9
5.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 11.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – UV SC                            2:8
TANDEM – HŐERŐMŰ                                   4:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BRAZIL GÉPSOR       3:6
SVI HUNGARY – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.            6:1
AVÉP SC – EURONICS PULZUS                  2:6
6.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 18.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                8:3
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - HŐERŐMŰ                     4:6
EURONICS PULZUS - SVI HUNGARY          3:4
AVÉP SC – POPPE-POTTHOFF                    2:7
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – TANDEM                       4:10
7.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 25.(csütörtök)
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.        5:9
POPPE-POTTHOFF - SVI HUNGARY           2:3
HŐERŐMŰ – AVÉP SC                                  9:3
UV SC - EURONICS PULZUS                        1:5
TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        8:6
8.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 01.(csütörtök)
POPPE-POTTHOFF – UV SC                         8:1
EURONICS PULZUS - BOLERO-A.E.KFT      7:0
SVI HUNGARY - HŐERŐMŰ                           7:1
AVÉP SC – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                         2:9
AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ - TANDEM      2:6
9.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 08.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - SVI HUNGARY                4:5
TANDEM – AVÉP SC                                      16:4
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – EURONICS PULZUS     0:5
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - POPPE-POTTHOFF        3:4
UV SC - HŐERŐMŰ                                         2:6
10.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 22.(csütörtök)
UV SC - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                               3:6
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - HŐERŐMŰ                       5:3
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - POPPE+POTTHOFF       0:4
TANDEM - EURONICS PULZUS                       7:3
AVÉP SC - SVI HUNGARY                                2:5
11.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 29.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             6:3
SVI HUNGARY - TANDEM                                3:2
HŐERŐMŰ - AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H.               6:3
UV SC - AVÉP SC                                              0:7
EURONICS PULZUS - POPPE-POTTHOFF      7:3
12.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 6.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BRAZIL GÉPSOR            6:5
HŐERŐMŰ - EURONICS PULZUS                    6:0
SVI HUNGARY – UV SC                                     8:2
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                           9:5
POPPE-POTTHOFF - TANDEM                         3:12
13.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 13.(csütörtök)
AVÉP SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ         1:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - EURONICS PULZUS           1:3
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - SVI HUNGARY                    1:18
TANDEM – UV SC                                                17:1
POPPE-POTTHOFF - HŐERŐMŰ                        6:7
14.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 17. (hétfő)
UV SC - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                                 2:10
HŐERŐMŰ - TANDEM                                        2:10
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - POPPE-POTTHOFF            3:3
AJKA SE KOVÁCS A.H. - SVI HUNGARY          2:3
EURONICS PULZUS - AVÉP SC                        6:1
15.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 24.(csütörtök)
UV SC - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ              0:8
HŐERŐMŰ - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                          3:6
SVI HUNGARY - EURONICS PULZUS               5:4
POPPE-POTTHOFF – AVÉP SC                         6:1
TANDEM - BOLERO-A.E.KFT                             9:4
16.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 31.(csütörtök)
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. - BOLERO-A.E.KFT              2:9
SVI HUNGARY - POPPE-POTTHOFF                 3:1
AVÉP SC – HŐERŐMŰ                                        2:18
EURONICS PULZUS – UV SC                              8:6
BRAZIL GÉPSOR - TANDEM                               2:4
17.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 07.(csütörtök)
UV SC - POPPE-POTTHOFF                               4:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - EURONICS PULZUS           5:3
HŐERŐMŰ - SVI HUNGARY                                2:5
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – AVÉP SC                              11:3
TANDEM - AJKA SE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ            5:3
18.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 14.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY - BRAZIL GÉPSOR                      5:3
AVÉP SC - TANDEM                                             0:11
EURONICS PULZUS - ASE KOVÁCS A.H.           6:2
POPPE-POTTHOFF - BOLERO-A.E.KFT             11:2
HŐERŐMŰ – UV SC                                              4:2
1.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 21.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – EURONICS-PULZUS                8:2
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – HŐERŐMŰ                            2:1
SZABADNAPOS: ASE TANDEM
POPPE+POTTHOFF – UV SC                             10:0
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – AVÉP SC                             11:2
SZABADNAPOS: ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ
2.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 28.(csütörtök)
HŐERŐMŰ – SVI HUNGARY                                1:5
ASE TANDEM – EURONICS-PULZUS                  10:3
SZABADNAPOS: BRAZIL GÉPSOR
AVÉP SC – POPPE+POTTHOFF                          3:11
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – UV SC                        0:3
SZABADNAPOS: BOLERO-A.E.KFT
3.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 05.(csütörtök)
ASE TANDEM – BRAZIL GÉPSOR                        5:3
EURONICS-PULZUS – HŐERŐMŰ                       3:2
SZABADNAPOS: SVI HUNGARY
ASE KOVÁCS A.H. – BOLERO-A.E.KFT                3:6
AVÉP SC - UV SC                                                   5:6
SZABADNAPOS: POPPE+POTTHOFF
4.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 12.(csütörtök)
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – SVI HUNGARY                       5:6
HŐERŐMŰ – ASE TANDEM                                   4:15
SZABADNAPOS: EURONICS PULZUS
BOLERO-A.E.KFT – POPPE+POTTHOFF              3:7
ASE KOVÁCS AUTÓHÁZ – AVÉP SC                     0:3
SZABADNAPOS: UV SC
5.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 19.(csütörtök)
SVI HUNGARY – ASE TANDEM                             4:7
BRAZIL GÉPSOR – EURONICS-PULZUS              5:3
SZABADNAPOS: HŐERŐMŰ
POPPE+POTTHOFF – ASE KOVÁCS A.H.             7:4
BOLERO-A.E.KFT - UV SC                                     10:1
SZABADNAPOS: AVÉP SC