Szabadidősport > Kispályás Labdarúgás >

I. osztály

    M GY D V RG KG GK P
1. Viva Tours-Ajkarendek 18 17 0 1 124 48 76 51
2. Bercsényi-Retro Caffé 18 13 1 4 134 64 70 40
3. Gépállat SC 18 12 0 6 118 74 44 36
4. Bakony-Szuperinfó 19 11 0 8 81 58 23 33
5. Balhus Bútor-Ajkarendek 19 10 0 9 104 92 12 30
6. Unimontex 19 3 2 11 85 106 -21 20
7. Delta-Cat 19 4 2 13 56 89 -33 14
8. Roma SC 19 6 1 12 85 130 -45 13*
9. Joker 19 2 0 17 60 186 -126 6

* -6p levonás kétszeri ki nem állásért

Góllövőlista:

33 gól Vágner Patrik (Bercsényi-Retro Caffé)
26 gól Imre Péter (Viva Tours-Ajkarendek)
25 gól Berkes László (Roma SC)
22 gól Orbán Tamás (Viva Tours-Ajkarendek)
21 gól Kardos Attila (Bercsényi-Retro Caffé)
21 gól Reichardt Attila (Gépállat SC)
20 gól Hauser Tibor (Balhus Bútor Ajkarendek)
 
Eredmények:
 
1.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 10.(hétfő)
JOKER – ROMA SC                                                   2:6
GÉPÁLLAT SC – BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ         2:5
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ – DELTA-CAT                     5:1
UNIMONTEX - VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK             1:9
SZABADNAPOS: BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK
 
2.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 18.(kedd)
VIVA TOURS A.R. - BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.                3:4
GÉPÁLLATR SC – UNIMONTEX                                6:3
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ - JOKER                              4:1
BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ - DELTA-CAT               5:4
SZABADNAPOS: ROMA SC
 
3.FORDULÓ: ÁPRILIS 24.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK - DELTA-CAT              4:2
BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK – JOKER               16:2
UNIMONTEX - ROMA SC                                           2:4
BERCSÉNY-R.C. - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ               9:1
SZABADNAPOS: GÉPÁLLATR SC
 
4.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 02.(kedd)
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ – BALHUS B. A.R.               1:2
ROMA SC - VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK                   3:6
JOKER - GÉPÁLLATR SC                                            2:8
BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ - UNIMONTEX               12:2
SZABADNAPOS: DELTA-CAT
 
5.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 08.(hétfő)
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. – GÉPÁLLAT SC                      9:8
ROMA SC - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ                          10:3
DELTA-CAT - UNIMONTEX                                         1:1
JOKER - BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ                         5:16
SZABADNAPOS: VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK
 
6.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 15.(hétfő)
GÉPÁLLATR SC – DELTA-CAT                                   6:3
UNIMONTEX - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ                      2:11
ROMA SC - BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK             6:14
JOKER - VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK                        3:17
SZABADNAPOS: BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ
 
7.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 22.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS A.R. - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ              5:3
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. - BERCSÉNY-R. C.                  5:6
GÉPÁLLATR SC – ROMA SC                                      6:2
DELTA-CAT - JOKER                                                   6:2
SZABADNAPOS: UNIMONTEX
 
8.FORDULÓ: MÁJUS 29.(hétfő)
ROMA SC - DELTA-CAT                                         3:3
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ – GÉPÁLLAT SC             3:2
UNIMONTEX - BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.                    4:6
BERCSÉNY-RETRO C. - VIVA TOURS A.R.          2:4
SZABADNAPOS: JOKER
 
9.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 06.(kedd)
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. - DELTA-CAT                    3:1
VIVA TOURS A.R. - GÉPÁLLATR SC                   6:3
JOKER - UNIMONTEX                                          4:9
ROMA SC - BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ            1:9
SZABADNAPOS: BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ
 
10.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 12.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK - UNIMONTEX         5:4
ROMA SC - JOKER                                               14:6
DELTA-CAT – BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ                 1:9
BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ – GÉPÁLLAT SC      0:5
SZABADNAPOS: BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK
 
11.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 19.(hétfő)
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. - VIVA TOURS A.R.          2:4
JOKER - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ                         2:7
UNIMONTEX – GÉPÁLLAT SC                             5:7
DELTA CAT - BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ          3:6
SZABADNAPOS: ROMA SC
 
12.FORDULÓ: JÚNIUS 26.(hétfő)
JOKER - BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK            6:2
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ - BERCSÉNY-R.C.          7:1
DELTA CAT - VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK           3:5
ROMA SC - UNIMONTEX                                     12:6
SZABADNAPOS: GÉPÁLLATR SC
 
13.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 03. (hétfő)
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ   0:1
VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK – ROMA SC            10:6
GÉPÁLLATR SC - JOKER                                     9:3
UNIMONTEX - BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ        4:4
SZABADNAPOS: DELTA-CAT
 
14.FORDULÓ: JÚLIUS 10. (hétfő)
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ – ROMA SC               2:5
UNIMONTEX – DELTA-CAT                            13:3
GÉPÁLLAT SC – BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.         16:3
BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ - JOKER             24:1
SZABADNAPOS: VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK
 
15.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 21.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK - JOKER             15:2
BALHUS BÚTOR AJKARENDEK – ROMA SC 12:6
DELTA-CAT - GÉPÁLLATR SC                         2:11
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ - UNIMONTEX            2:1
SZABADNAPOS: BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ
 
16.FORDULÓ: AUGUSZTUS 28.(hétfő)
ROMA SC - GÉPÁLLATR SC                             4:11
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ - VIVA TOURS A.R.     1.5
JOKER - DELTA-CAT                                          1:4
BERCSÉNY-R. C. - BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.         8:6
SZABADNAPOS: UNIMONTEX
 
17.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 04.(hétfő)
DELTA-CAT – ROMA SC                                     2:4
GÉPÁLLAT SC - BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ           5:3
BALHUS BÚTOR A.R. - UNIMONTEX                  7:2
VIVA TOURS A.R. - BERCSÉNY-R. C.                 5:0
SZABADNAPOS: JOKER
 
18.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 11.(hétfő)
DELTA-CAT - BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.                      3:4
UNIMONTEX - JOKER                                            9:5
GÉPÁLLAT SC - VIVA TOURS AJKARENDEK      2:9
BERCSÉNY-RETRO CAFFÉ – ROMA SC             15:1
SZABADNAPOS: BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ
 
1.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 19.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS A.RENDEK - BALHUS BÚTOR     6:5
BAKONY-SZUPERINFO – GÉPÁLLAT SC         4:6
SZABADNAPOS: BERCSÉNYI-R. C.
ROMA SC – JOKER                                             5:8
DELTA-CAT – UNIMONTEX                                4:6
 
2.FORDULÓ: SZEPTEMBER 25.(hétfő)
BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ – VIVA TOURS A.R.     2:6
BERCSÉNYI-R. C.– BALHUS BÚTOR                 4:3
SZABADNAPOS: GÉPÁLLAT SC
ROMA SC – DELTA-CAT                                     0:3
UNIMONTEX – JOKER                                        8:4
SZABADNAPOS: GÉPÁLLAT SC
 
3.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 02.(hétfő)
BAKONY-SZUPERINFO – BALHUS BÚTOR      5:1
GÉPÁLLAT SC - BERCSÉNYI-RETRO CAFFÉ  5:8
SZABADNAPOS: VIVA TOURS A.R.
UNIMONTEX - ROMA SC                                    3:0
JOKER - DELTA-CAT                                           1:7
 
4.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 09.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS A.RENDEK – GÉPÁLLAT SC        1.műfű 18.00
BERCSÉNYI-R. C. – BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ     1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.
 
5.FORDULÓ: OKTÓBER 16.(hétfő)
VIVA TOURS A.RENDEK – BERCSÉNYI-R. C.  1.műfű 18.00
GÉPÁLLAT SC – BALHUS BÚTOR A.R.             1.műfű 19.10
SZABADNAPOS: BAKONY-SZUPERINFÓ